Terhran Levell Gorham

Gorham, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 12/16/2022
  • Missing From Norfolk, Virginia
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Age 40 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 170 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Gorham was last seen in Norfolk, Virginia on December 16, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Norfolk Police Department 757-664-7000

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 17, 2023; casefile added.