Terrence A. Boushon
RESOLVED
Boushon, circa 2005
-
Missing Since
05/01/2005
-
Missing From
Withee, Wisconsin
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 40 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
Boushon disappeared from Withee, Wisconsin sometime in May 2005. In June 2006, his skeletal remains were found on private property north of Medford, Wisconsin. Authorities are still trying to determine what caused him to die.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Boushon, circa 2005
- Missing Since 05/01/2005
- Missing From Withee, Wisconsin
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 40 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .