Terry Ann Kelley
RESOLVED
Terry, circa 1970
-
Missing Since
09/01/1970
-
Missing From
Pomona, California
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 16 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female.
Details of Disappearance
Terry disappeared from Pomona, California on September 1, 1970. She was found safe in July 2013.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Terry, circa 1970
- Missing Since 09/01/1970
- Missing From Pomona, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 16 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .