Terry Don Knowlton

Knowlton, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 12/28/2020
  • Missing From San Bernardino, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 01/13/1972 (53)
  • Age 48 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'2, 180 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Knowlton was last seen in San Bernardino, California on December 28, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Bernardino Police Department 909-384-5742

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 28, 2022; casefile added.