Terry Lee Rawdon
Rawdon, circa 2001
- Missing Since 03/11/2001
- Missing From Fort Worth, Texas
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/17/1967 (58)
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, blue eyes. Rawdon has scars on his chest, one of his knees and on his right leg. He has a tattoo of a skull on his upper left arm and another tattoo on his back. He may have a mustache, beard or a goatee.
Details of Disappearance
Rawdon was last seen in Fort Worth, Texas on March 11, 2001. He has never been heard from again. Foul play is suspected in Rawdon's case.
Investigating Agency
- Fort Worth Police Department 817-469-8477
Source Information
. .