Terry Lynn Stegall
Stegall, circa 2018
- Missing Since 04/15/2018
- Missing From Ironton, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/23/1974 (50)
- Age 43 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair.
Details of Disappearance
Stegall was last seen in Ironton, Missouri on April 15, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 25, 2019; casefile added.