Theodore Lewis
Lewis, circa 2021
- Missing Since 08/21/2021
- Missing From Columbia, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/24/1965 (59)
- Age 55 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Lewis was last seen in Columbia, Missouri on August 21, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 19, 2022; casefile added.