Theodoric Thomas Webster

Webster, circa 2024

  • Missing Since 02/11/2024
  • Missing From Fairfax, Virginia
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 19 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 128 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A brown corduroy jacket, long shorts and black Nike sneakers.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Webster was last seen in Fairfax, Virginia on February 11, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Fairfax County Police Department 703-691-2233

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 12, 2025; casefile added.