Theresa Dianne Johnson
Johnson, circa 1992
- Missing Since 11/06/1992
- Missing From Jacksonville, Florida
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/04/1965 (58)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Johnson was last seen in Jacksonville, Florida on November 6, 1992. She has never been heard from again. She was involved with prostitution at the time of her disappearance. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Jacksonville Sheriff's Office 904-630-0500
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 26, 2006; casefile added.