Thomas Cahall

Cahall, circa 2024

  • Missing Since 12/30/2024
  • Missing From Felicity, Ohio
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 55 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'0, 200 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Cahall's nickname is Tommy.

Details of Disappearance

Cahall was last seen in Felicity, Ohio on December 30, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Brown County Sheriff's Office 937-378-4155

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 23, 2026; casefile added.