Thomas D. Onchak

Onchak, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 02/18/2021
  • Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 01/16/1958 (67)
  • Age 63 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair.

Details of Disappearance

Onchak was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on February 18, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Cleveland Police Department 216-348-4232

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 9, 2024; casefile added.