Thomas Eli Miller
Miller, circa 2023
- Missing Since 03/04/2023
- Missing From Billings, Montana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 57 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 215 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Miller was last seen in Billings, Montana on March 4, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Montana Missing Persons Clearinghouse 406-444-2800
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 24, 2024; casefile added.