Thomas P. Grabenschroer
Grabenschroer, circa 2004
- Missing Since 08/13/2004
- Missing From Papillion, Nebraska
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 44 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, blue eyes. Grabenschroer has a scar on his right wrist.
Details of Disappearance
Grabenschroer was last seen in Papillion, Nebraska on August 13, 2004. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Sarpy County Sheriff's Office 402-593-4111
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 25, 2017; height and weight added, distinguishing characteristics updated.