Thomas P. Hines
Hines, circa 2023
- Missing Since 10/02/2023
- Missing From Fredericktown, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/05/1966 (59)
- Age 56 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 253 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hines was last seen in Fredericktown, Missouri on October 2, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Madison County Sheriff's Office 573‐783‐2234
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 10, 2024; casefile added.