Tiamanja Palazzo
Palazzo, circa 2010
- Missing Since 07/01/2010
- Missing From Santa Rosa, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/19/1970 (52)
- Age 39 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Palazzo has a tattoo of a mermaid on her right leg.
Details of Disappearance
Palazzo was last seen in Santa Rosa, California on July 1, 2010. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Santa Rosa Police Department 707-543-3605
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 16, 2017; distinguishing characteristics updated.