Tierra Senae Woods
Woods, circa 2022
- Missing Since 04/01/2022
- Missing From Stockton, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 11/03/1992 (33)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. Woods may use the last names Martin and/or Woods-Martin.
Details of Disappearance
Woods was last seen in Stockton, California on April 1, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Stockton Police Department 209-937-7911
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 1, 2023; casefile added.