Tiffani Amber Streling
RESOLVED

Streling, circa 2015
-
Missing Since
05/17/2015
-
Missing From
Burley, Idaho
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 21 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
StrelingĀ disappeared from Burley, Idaho on May 17, 2015. In November 2017, her partial remains were found at a construction site in a rural area in Jerome County, Idaho. Her death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Streling, circa 2015
- Missing Since 05/17/2015
- Missing From Burley, Idaho
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 21 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .