Tiffany Dawn Mari Kidwill

Kidwill, circa 2022; Some of Kidwell's tattoos

  • Missing Since 04/03/2022
  • Missing From Harrison, Arkansas
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Age 36 years old
  • Height and Weight 4'11 - 5'0, 80 - 100 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Kidwill has several tattoos, including vines and leaves wrapped around her ankle, wings and words on her wrist, and a sea turtle with words on the back of her shoulder; photos of some of her tattoos are posted with this case summary. She has previously fractured her hip and femur. Her ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Kidwill was last seen in Harrison, Arkansas on April 3, 2022. She has never been heard from again. She may have been in a domestic abuse situation at the time of her disappearance. Kidwill is considered missing under suspicious circumstances. Few details are available in her case.

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 5, 2025; casefile added.