Tiffany Marie Perry

Perry, circa 2003

  • Missing Since 06/20/2003
  • Missing From Phoenix, Arizona
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 11/10/1979 (46)
  • Age 23 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5 - 5'6, 125 - 135 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, blue eyes. Perry's nickname is Treasure, and she may use the alias name Lisa Perry. She may have a scar above her left eyebrow, her ears are pierced and her nose may be pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Perry was last seen at approximately 6:10 p.m. on June 20, 2003 leaving the area of 7th Avenue and Washington Street in Phoenix, Arizona. She has never been heard from again.

Perry was allegedly involved in sex work at the time she went missing, and she used the drug Ecstasy. Foul play is suspected in her disappearance, which remains unsolved.

Investigating Agency

  • Phoenix Police Department 602-262-6657

Updated 7 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 14, 2019; picture added.