Tiffany Michelle Williams
Williams, circa 2020
- Missing Since 07/20/2020
- Missing From Norfolk, Virginia
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 40 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 160 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A green shirt, green tights and black shoes.
- Medical Conditions Williams may be in need of medical attention for unspecified reasons.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. Williams has a scar on her right arm.
Details of Disappearance
Williams was last seen in Norfolk, Virginia on July 20, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Norfolk Police Department 757-664-7070
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 28, 2021; casefile added.