Tiffany Rose Hayes Oliver
RESOLVED

Tiffany, circa 2007
-
Missing Since
04/15/2007
-
Missing From
Sparta, Tennessee
-
Classification
Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 13 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female.
Details of Disappearance
Tiffany ran away from her Sparta, Tennessee home on April 15, 2007. In April 2013, she returned to Sparta and sought out family members. Authorities haven't stated where Tiffany was during the time she was missing or whether any charges will be filed in her disappearance.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Tiffany, circa 2007
- Missing Since 04/15/2007
- Missing From Sparta, Tennessee
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 13 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .