Timothy Armstrong
RESOLVED

Armstrong, circa 1991
- Missing Since 10/08/1991
-
Missing From
Sacramento County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 34 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
ArmstrongĀ disappeared from Sacramento County, California on October 8, 1991. He was later found deceased in New Bern, North Carolina. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Armstrong, circa 1991
- Missing Since 10/08/1991
- Missing From Sacramento County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 34 years old
Details of Disappearance
ArmstrongĀ disappeared from Sacramento County, California on October 8, 1991. He was later found deceased in New Bern, North Carolina. Further details are unavailable.Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .