Timothy Henderson
Henderson, circa 2017
- Missing Since 01/17/2017
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 01/06/1953 (70)
- Age 64 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Gray hair, brown eyes. Henderson is missing his right leg. He may use the last name Montgomery.
Details of Disappearance
Henderson was last seen in San Francisco, California on January 17, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco County Sheriff's Office 415-553-1871
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 8, 2020; casefile added.