Timothy Joe Norman
Norman, circa 2022
- Missing Since 12/31/2022
- Missing From Pasco, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Norman may use the nicknames Tim and/or Timmy Joe, or the alias first names Seth and/or Zachariah. He may wear eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Norman was last seen in Pasco, Washington on December 31, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Pasco Police Department 509-545-3421
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 5, 2026; casefile added.