Timothy Jon Padfield
Padfield, circa 2019
- Missing Since 05/30/2019
- Missing From Bowling Green, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/02/1958 (62)
- Age 60 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Graying brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Padfield was last seen in Bowling Green, Missouri on May 30, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 24, 2020; casefile added.