Timothy K. McKeithan
McKeithan, circa 2020
- Missing Since 09/04/2020
- Missing From Rolla, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/31/1991 (34)
- Age 28 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair.
Details of Disappearance
McKeithan was last seen in Rolla, Missouri on September 4, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 24, 2021; casefile added.