Timothy Wayne Davis
Davis, circa 2016
- Missing Since 06/13/2016
- Missing From Roseburg, Oregon
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 62 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Davis was last seen in Roseburg, Oregon on June 13, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Douglas County Sheriff's Office
- 541-440-4458
- 541-957-2099
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 17, 2024; casefile added.