Tina Marie Brown
Brown, circa 2021
- Missing Since 11/13/2021
- Missing From Florissant, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/27/1967 (58)
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 115 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Brown was last seen in Florissant, Missouri on November 13, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Florissant Police Department 314-831-7000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 7, 2022; casefile added.