Tina Marie Hill
RESOLVED

Hill, circa 2005
-
Missing Since
05/12/2005
-
Missing From
Social Circle, Georgia
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 39 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
HillĀ disappeared from Social Circle, Georgia on May 12, 2005. In March 2006, her remains were found in a shallow grave in a wooded area off Spring Street in Social Circle. Her death remains under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Hill, circa 2005
- Missing Since 05/12/2005
- Missing From Social Circle, Georgia
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 39 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .