Tiombe Geathers

Geathers, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 11/08/2020
  • Missing From Sacramento, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 10/27/1992 (33)
  • Age 28 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'2, 230 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Geathers was last seen in Sacramento, California on November 8, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Sacramento Police Department 916-808-0611

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 1, 2023; casefile added.