Todd Blanchard
Blanchard, circa 2002
- Missing Since 08/31/2002
- Missing From Becenti, New Mexico
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Native American
- Age 48 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 186 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Native American male. Blanchard is an enrolled member of the Navajo Nation.
Details of Disappearance
Blanchard was last seen in Becenti, New Mexico on August 31, 2002. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Crownpoint Police Department
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 2, 2024; casefile added.