Todd Deblue Favre
Favre, circa 2020
- Missing Since 01/17/2020
- Missing From Santa Cruz County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/11/1962 (63)
- Age 57 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 185 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White hair. Hazel eyes. Favre is bald. He has a tattoo of the name "Alana" on his left arm, and a tattoo on his right arm of a clover and Mt. Madonna.
Details of Disappearance
Favre was last seen in Santa Cruz County, California on January 17, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Santa Cruz County Sheriff's Office 831-454-7600
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 6, 2026; casefile added.