Tomas Bravo-Pineda
Bravo-Pineda, circa 2018
- Missing Since 01/12/2018
- Missing From Tallahassee, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 12/21/1967 (55)
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 150 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue and white jacket, a black or gray shirt with white stripes, blue jeans and black boat shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Bravo-Pineda was last seen at his residence on Knoxville Lane in Tallahassee, Florida at 9:00 p.m. on January 12, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Leon County Sheriff's Office 850-922-3300
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 14, 2019; casefile added.