Tomas Villalva Castillo
Villalva Castillo as a young man (decades prior to his disappearance; more recent photos are unavailable)
- Missing Since 07/11/1995
- Missing From San Bernardino, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 09/23/1933 (92)
- Age 62 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 165 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Villalva Castillo was last seen at the Santa Fe Depot in San Bernardino, California on July 11, 1995. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case. Colton, California police are investigating.
Investigating Agency
- Colton Police Department 909-370-5000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 3, 2022; case added.