Tonny D. Scriven
Scriven, circa 2020
- Missing Since 04/01/2020
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 10/17/1971 (54)
- Age 48 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Scriven was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on April 1, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-623-5262
- Cuyahoga County Sheriff's Office 216-348-4232
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 5, 2021; casefile added.