Tony Dean Houck
Houck, circa 2004
- Missing Since 08/06/2004
- Missing From Jackson County, Oregon
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 41 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Houck was last seen in Jackson County, Oregon on August 6, 2004. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Jackson County Sheriff's Office
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 7, 2026; casefile added.