Tony Harriott

Harriott, circa 2019

  • Missing Since 01/01/2019
  • Missing From San Francisco, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 07/18/1962 (63)
  • Age 56 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'0, 175 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Harriott may use the name Anthony Paul Harriott.

Details of Disappearance

Harriott was last seen in San Francisco, California on January 1, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 3, 2021; casefile added.