Tony Hosea Boutte
Boutte, circa 2022
- Missing Since 10/16/2022
- Missing From Los Angeles County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 06/03/1958 (67)
- Age 64 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 230 pounds
- Associated Vehicle(s) Blue Nissan.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Gray hair, brown eyes. Boutte had a full beard at the time of his disappearance.
Details of Disappearance
Boutte was last seen in Los Angeles County, California on October 16, 2022. He has never been heard from again. He may be driving a blue Nissan. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Sheriff's Department 323-890-5500
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 13, 2023; casefile added.