Tonya Marie Gardner
RESOLVED

Gardner, circa 1996
-
Missing Since
07/03/1996
-
Missing From
Reedsville, Pennsylvania
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 52 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
GardnerĀ disappeared from her Reedsville, Pennsylvania home on July 3, 1996. She was later identified as a Jane Doe who was found in Lisbon, Maryland in August 1996. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Gardner, circa 1996
- Missing Since 07/03/1996
- Missing From Reedsville, Pennsylvania
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 52 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .