Tonya Shaun Feltwell
Feltwell, circa 2023
- Missing Since 05/12/2023
- Missing From Sacramento, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/08/1977 (48)
- Age 46 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, green eyes. Feltwell may use the surnames Sansom and/or Weeks.
Details of Disappearance
Feltwell was last seen in Sacramento, California on May 12, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Sacramento Police Department 916-808-0611
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 13, 2024; casefile added.