Tori Ellen Milsak

Milsak, circa 2024

  • Missing Since 05/26/2024
  • Missing From Hot Springs, Arkansas
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 04/11/1990 (35)
  • Age 34 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'0 - 5'6, 125 pounds
  • Medical Conditions Milsak has a history of mental health issues.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, blue eyes. Milsak may use the last name Greenway.

Details of Disappearance

Milsak was last seen at her home on Edgewood Street in Hot Springs, Arkansas on May 29, 2024. She has never been heard from again. Since her disappearance she has not used any of her electronic devices or her credit cards.

According to Milsak's family, communication with her was abruptly cut back in September 2023, but she hadn't completely lost touch. Her borther saw her in May 2024 and said she was exhibiting signs of post-traumatic stress disorder. He filed a missing persons report after two months of no contact.

Milsak's family fears she could have been a victim of sex trafficking. Her case remains unsolved.

Investigating Agency

  • Hot Springs Police Department 501-321-6789

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 5, 2025; casefile added.