Tracie Fair

Fair, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 02/02/2020
  • Missing From Maple Heights, Ohio
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 06/10/1973 (52)
  • Age 46 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4, 140 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A black and brown jacket, blue jeans and black and white sneakers.
  • Medical Conditions Fair suffers from memory loss as the result of a prior stroke.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Fair was last seen in Maple Heights, Ohio on February 2, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Chagrin Falls Police Department 440-247-7321

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 9, 2022; casefile added.