Tracy L. Kulas
RESOLVED
![](http://charleyproject.org/wp-content/uploads/2018/10/kulas_tracy.jpg)
Kulas, circa 2005
-
Missing Since
03/16/2005
-
Missing From
Syracuse, New York
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 30 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female.
Details of Disappearance
KulasĀ disappeared from Syracuse, New York on March 16, 2005. In March 2012, her remains were found in DeWitt, New York. Kulas's death is under investigation, but fou play is not suspected.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Kulas, circa 2005
- Missing Since 03/16/2005
- Missing From Syracuse, New York
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 30 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .