Tracy Tameko Graves
Graves, circa 2021
- Missing Since 09/19/2021
- Missing From Vinita Park, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 01/08/1973 (53)
- Age 48 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Graves was last seen in Vinita Park, Missouri on September 19, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 19, 2022; casefile added.