Trent Collier
Collier, circa 2008
- Missing Since 07/30/2008
- Missing From Tooele County, Utah
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 06/15/1963 (57)
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Collier was last seen in Tooele County, Utah on July 30, 2008. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Tooele County Sheriff's Office 435-882-5600
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 24, 2011; casefile added.