Trenton Ronnie Greene
Greene, circa 2009
- Missing Since 01/18/2009
- Missing From Tacoma, Washington
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/01/1990 (35)
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes. Greene has a tattoo on his chest of three hearts with a name inside each of them.
Details of Disappearance
Greene was last seen in Tacoma, Washington on January 18, 2009. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case. He is presumed to be deceased.
Investigating Agency
- Tacoma Police Department 253-798-7516
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 20, 2013; picture added, distinguishing characteristics updated.