Trevor Dean Craven
RESOLVED
Trevor, circa 2011
-
Missing Since
11/26/2011
-
Missing From
Greeley, Colorado
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 17 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
TrevorĀ disappeared from Greeley, Colorado on November 26, 2011. In November 2014, his skeletal remains were found in northwest Greeley. His death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Trevor, circa 2011
- Missing Since 11/26/2011
- Missing From Greeley, Colorado
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 17 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .