Tristan Dean Rodriguez
Rodriguez, circa 2019
- Missing Since 11/21/2019
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 08/02/1998 (27)
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 150 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black and red flannel Pendleton shirt, skinny jeans and white shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Rodriguez was last seen in Los Angeles, California on November 21, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 23, 2023; casefile added.