Tryshia Naomi Cedeno
Cedeno, circa 2023
- Missing Since 06/23/2023
- Missing From Orlando, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 07/17/1998 (27)
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Cedeno wears eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Cedeno was last seen in Orlando, Florida on June 23, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Orange County Sheriff's Office 407-836-4357
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 22, 2025; casefile added.