Tyrell Boardley
Boardley, circa 2022
- Missing Since 10/25/2022
- Missing From Camden, New Jersey
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 12/21/1982 (43)
- Age 39 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Boardley last made contact with an associate in Camden, New Jersey on October 25, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Camden County Prosecutor's Office 856-365-3279
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 16, 2024; casefile added.